First Name
|
Last Name
|
Position
|
Email Address
|
|
|
|
|
Kina
|
Flood
|
Principal
|
kina.flood@pgcps.org
|
Cynethea
|
Preston
|
Assistant Principal
|
cynethe.preston@pgcps.org
|
Julie
|
Hughey
|
Assistant Principal
|
julie.hughey@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Rosilind
|
Stevenson
|
Pre Kindergarten
|
rosilind.stevenson@pgcps.org
|
Louienyl
|
Castor
|
Pre Kindergarten
|
louienyl.castor@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Enma
|
Arguera
|
Paraprofessional
|
enma.argueroportillo@pgcps.org
|
Felix
|
Bonilla
|
Paraprofessional
|
felix.bonilla@pgcps.org
|
Rosmarie
|
Lopez
|
Paraprofessional
|
rose.lopez@pgcps.org
|
Jephanie
|
Mirabel
|
Paraprofessional
|
jephanie.mirabel@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Irene
|
Legaspi
|
Kindergarten
|
irene.lagaspi@pgcps.org
|
Mirna
|
Lopez
|
Kindergarten
|
mirna.callejaslopez@pgcps.org
|
Sofia
|
Palmares
|
Kindergarten
|
sofia.palmares@pgcps.org
|
Hazelann
|
Ezell
|
Kindergarten
|
hazelann.ezell@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Ardell
|
Harper
|
1st Grade
|
ardell.harper@pgcps.org
|
Chanel
|
Jenifer
|
1st Grade
|
chanel.jenifer@pgcps.org
|
Michelle
|
Tindley
|
1st Grade
|
mich.ambrosino@pgcps.org
|
Lorna
|
Cubangay
|
1st Grade
|
lorna.cubangay@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren
|
Larson
|
2nd Grade
|
lauren.larson@pgcps.org
|
Diahanna
|
Padilla
|
2nd Grade
|
diahann.padilla@pgcps.org
|
Tanya
|
Chong
|
2nd Grade
|
tanya.chong@pgcps.org
|
Catherine
|
Thomas
|
2nd Grade
|
catherine2.jordan@pgcps.org
|
Maritzabel
|
Caicedo
|
2nd Grade
|
maritzabel.caicedo@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Caitlin
|
Fernande
|
3rd Grade
|
caitlin.cleesattel@pgcps.org
|
Denise
|
Smith
|
3rd Grade
|
denise7.smith@pgcps.org
|
Jennifer
|
Nowlin
|
3rd Grade
|
jennifer.ceccorulli@pgcps.org
|
Jessica
|
Quintanilla
|
3rd Grade
|
jessica.quintanilla@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Gerri
|
Toure
|
4th Grade RELA & S.S.
|
gerri.riegner@pgcps.org
|
Irene
|
Ravitz
|
4th Grade Math & Science
|
irene.ravitz@pgcps.org
|
Joanna
|
Benporat
|
4th Grade RELA & S.S.
|
joanna.benporat@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Donna
|
Brumbaugh
|
5th Grade Math & Science
|
donna.brumbaugh@pgcps.org
|
Alaina
|
Corley
|
5th Grade RELA & SS
|
alaina.corley@pgcps.org
|
Mari Joe
|
Nepomuceno
|
5th Grade Math & Science
|
marijoe.nepomuceno@pgcps.org
|
Barbara
|
King
|
5th Grade RELA & SS
|
Barbara.king@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Scott
|
Fowler
|
6th Grade Science
|
scott.fowler@pgcps.org
|
Dellphine
|
Sterling
|
6th Grade Reading
|
dellphine.sterling@pgcps.org
|
Tara
|
Traore
|
6th Grade Math
|
tara.turman@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Beverly
|
Raynor
|
ESOL
|
beverly.raynor@pgcps.org
|
Caryl
|
Ashrey
|
ESOL
|
caryl.ashrey@pgcps.org
|
Stephen
|
Corbett
|
ESOL
|
stephen.corbett@pgcps.org
|
Ruben
|
De Jesus Liriano
|
ESOL
|
ruben.dejesusliriano@pgcps.org
|
Kim
|
Mills
|
ESOL
|
kim2.mills@pgcps.org
|
Nina
|
York
|
ESOL
|
nina.lombardo@pgcps.org
|
Pamela
|
Stewart- Scarano
|
ESOL
|
pam.stewartscarano@pgcps.org
|
Carla
|
Obenshain
|
ESOL
|
carla.doernberg@pgcps.org
|
Angela
|
Scretching
|
ESOL
|
angela6.willams@pgcps.org
|
Jennifer
|
Fowlkes
|
ESOL
|
jennifer.fowlkes@pgcps.org
|
Thelma
|
West
|
ESOL
|
thelma.opiah@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Brittani
|
Mims
|
Guidance Counselor
|
brittani.mims@pgcps.org
|
Tonia
|
Mabry
|
Guidance Counselor
|
tonia.mabryramsey@pgcps.org
|
Lynne
|
Ciccarello
|
Art
|
lynne.ciccarello@pgcps.org
|
Dushaune
|
Evans
|
Art
|
dushaune.evans@pgcps.org
|
Zina
|
Facemire
|
Media Specialist
|
zina.facemire@pgcps.org
|
Cherish
|
Williams
|
Music
|
cherish.williams@pgcps.org
|
Kelsie
|
Givens
|
Music
|
kelsie.givens@pgcps.org
|
Rebecca
|
Lemus
|
Music
|
Rebecca.Lemus@pgcps.org
|
Brittney
|
Shue
|
Instrumental Music
|
brittney.shue@pgcps.org
|
Brian
|
Gillis
|
Physical Education
|
brian.gillis@pgcps.org
|
Marlin
|
Sukaj
|
Physical Education
|
marlin.sukaj@pgcps.org
|
Andre
|
Brown
|
Physical Education
|
andre4.brown@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Adaeze
|
Nwachukwu
|
Special Education
|
adaeze.nwachukwu@pgcps.org
|
Arcelli
|
Abellana
|
Special Education
|
arcelli.abellana@pgcps.org
|
Lorna
|
Buendia
|
Special Education
|
lorna.buendia@pgcps.org
|
Sherry
|
Gallagher
|
SPED Paraprofessional
|
sherr.gallagher@pgcps.org
|
Rubi
|
Vasquez Martinez
|
SPED Paraprofessional
|
rubi.vasquezmartinez@pgcps.org
|
Laquitta
|
Wright
|
ISEA
|
laquitta.wright@pgcps.org
|
Brian
|
Homan
|
Dedicated Aide
|
brian.homan@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Zandra
|
Brown
|
ILT and Testing Coordinator
|
zandra.brown@pgcps.org
|
Tasha
|
Green
|
ILT
|
tasha.green@pgcps.org
|
Alicia
|
Kalberer
|
ILT(K-2) Reading and Testing Coordinator Alternate
|
alicia.kalberer@pgcps.org
|
Patricia
|
Martinez
|
Title 1 Math Resource Teacher (K-2)
|
patric.martinez@pgcps.org
|
Brenna
|
Graham
|
Title 1 Math Resource Teacher (3-6)
|
brenna.graham@pgcps.org
|
Kathleen
|
Mench
|
Title 1 Reading Resource Teacher (3-6)
|
kathleen.malter@pgcps.org
|
Jodi
|
Crews
|
Engagement and Technology Lead
|
jodi.crews@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy
|
Mejia
|
Parent Engagement Assistant
|
nancy.mejia@pgcps.org
|
Teresa
|
Callejas-Garcia
|
Secretary
|
t.callejasgarcia@pgcps.org
|
Marta
|
Chavez
|
Secretary
|
marta.chavez@pgcps.org
|
Alejandra
|
Medina
|
Community School Coordinator
|
alejandra.medina@pgcps.org
|
Cynthia
|
Parry
|
Nurse
|
cynthia.perry@pgcps.org
|
William
|
Verrett
|
Building Supervisor
|
william.verrett@pgcps.org
|
Juan
|
Pinto
|
Night Lead
|
juan.pinto@pgcps.org
|
Juana
|
Bonilla
|
Custodian
|
juana.bonilla@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|
Orfa
|
Arguera
|
Cafeteria Manager
|
orfa.arguera@pgcps.org
|
Hilda
|
Lazo
|
Cafeteria Staff
|
hilda.lazo@pgcps.org
|
Dora
|
Gonzalez
|
Cafeteria Staff
|
dora.gonzalez@pgcps.org
|
Imelda
|
Chacon
|
Cafeteria Staff
|
i.chaconhenriquez@pgcps.org
|
|
|
|
|